Angelina

Angelina | the artist


The artist Angelina
Pseudonym: Lina Arcuri
Born Dec 3 1960, Lachen, Switzerland.
Lives and works in Los Angeles (CA) USA, .
Style and technique of the artist: Painting,

Angelinaartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Contemporary Art


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
ANGELINA
Website of the artist

Leave a comment: