David Seymour

David Seymour | the artist


The artist David Seymour
Pseudonym: (Chim)
Born 1911, Warsau, Poland.
Died 1956, , Egypt.
Style and technique of the artist: Photography,

David Seymourartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
david seymour
Photographs

david seymour
The Blackboard, Poland'

david seymour
About the artist

Leave a comment: