Henri Neugeboren

Henri Neugeboren | the artist


The artist Henri Neugeboren
Pseudonym: Henri Nouveau
Born 1901, , France.
Died 1959, , .
Style and technique of the artist: Painting, Sculpture Objects,

Henri Neugeborenartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Henrik Neugeboren / Henri Nouveau
Bach Monument from 1928

Henrik Neugeboren / Henri Nouveau
Sinfonie'

Henrik Neugeboren / Henri Nouveau
Composition, 1927

Henrik Neugeboren / Henri Nouveau
Die Nichtzuglaubengalischianel'

Leave a comment: