Jennifer Oefelein

Jennifer Oefelein | the artist


The artist Jennifer Oefelein
Pseudonym: Oefy
Born 1976, New York, USA.
Style and technique of the artist: Painting,

Jennifer Oefeleinartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Jennifer Oefelein
Oefy's Web Gallery

Leave a comment: