K P Brehmer

K P Brehmer | the artist


The artist K P Brehmer
Pseudonym: Klaus Peter Brehmer
Born Sept 12 1938, Berlin, Germany.
Style and technique of the artist: Printmakers,

K P Brehmerartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

"Kapitalistischen Realismus"


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
k p brehmer
Biography

k p brehmer
Works

k p brehmer
"Ceylon-Gelb"

Leave a comment: