Malana

Malana | the artist


The artist Malana
Pseudonym: ( Malana Calringbould )
Born March 1 1962, York, UK.
Style and technique of the artist: Painting,

Malanaartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Malana Calringbould
Abstract art by Malana.

Malana Calringbould
Elvis Abstract

Leave a comment: