Robert Adrian

Robert Adrian | the artist


The artist Robert Adrian
Pseudonym: Robert Adrian X
Born 1935, Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
Lives and works in Wien , Austria.
Style and technique of the artist: Art and Electronic media, Venice Biennale,

Robert Adrianartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Robert Adrian
Biography

Robert Adrian
works & projects

Robert Adrian
interview about "The Art in Mortal Combat", Synworld

Leave a comment: