Bjork Carlton

Bjork Carlton | the artist


The artist Bjork Carlton
Pseudonym: CBjork
Born Nov 1 1974, California, USA.
Lives and works in Southern California, .
Style and technique of the artist: Magic Realism, Painting,

Bjork Carltonartworks on eBay
Original artworks, prints, exhibition posters, monographs, books, collectibles.

Hyper – Real, Surreal, Post Impressionist


Biography and art, auction, artworks, interview, statement, website:
Bjork Art Studio
Main site to view NEW RELEASES from Carlton Bjork.
Sunflowers, glowing Landscapes, fruit, fish, forest, and more.

CBjork ebay auctions
Current ebay auctions. CBjork aka. Carlton Bjork has
new releases on a daily basis, check back often!

Carlton Bjork
View Art by Carlton Bjork

Carlton Bjork
C arlton Bjork is a Southern California Native whose work has reflected a life of growth, discovery and inspiration, working primarily with acrylics and canvas…

Leave a comment: